Master Craftsman

What is a Master Craftsman?
Do you qualify for the Master Craftsman Diploma?

Here's what you need to know

Congratulations to these Master Craftsmen:
[ Hover on the linked names to show photos ]

G ThawGlasgow
Zoe CardIsle of Wight
Gary Roger MachinSmallthorne
Samantha TroonBanbury
Lindsay J FrancisCheshire
Sandra WebbMitcham
Natalie ScogginsBedfordshire
Charlene PriceCardiff
Brendan GoldsmithHigham
Shola AgideeRedditch
Stefka NikolovaCamberwell
Tracy BootonSheffield
Dawn ButtleOrsett
Nigel KennyCo. Kilkenny
Charlotte WaltersYateley
Cheryl BroadWImborne
Karolina GrzelewskaNottingham
 
Alison Patricia MillsSolihull
Amanda DixonPoole
Angela Jayne FlynnKippax
Bridgeen KingCo. Down
Carolyn BrownBurton-on-Trent
Charlotte L KnightRhondda Cynon Taff
Colin KingKing's Lynn
Elke HaydenTotnes
Graham J KentBasingstoke
Joanne SwantonCarlisle
John W F KnightRhondda Cynon Taff
Julie GoodallWolverhampton
Kevin R VorleyRayleigh
Linda O PatersonWokingham
Mark H PowellLiverpool
Natalie EasenBognor Regis
Sandra Tickner HobsonBrighouse
Stephen ChaferBangor
Terana CurtisQueensland
Tracy BootonSheffield
Wendy BurgessSalisbury
Wiliam AustinWigan
 
Claire A SolmanThomastown
Daniella N SimpsonBolton
Denise GilbertLitchfield Staffs
Elaine WhitewickEast Keswick
Fiona JohnstonEdinburgh
Ian P WestRyde
J SmartTelford
Katherine ClemoSt. Austell
Linda J ChegwiddenPurfleet
Matt BirksWest Sussex
Melanie BlantRainworth
Michael TaylorPoole
Nichola T RoulstonLeicestershire
Rhiannon TrueSwansea
Sam G PikeBristol
Scott ChappellPoole
Sharon L RobbinsCardiff
Simon CoxSt. Albans
  
Aimee CulverhouseRCT
Andrea ReddishWiltshire
Andrew BatchelorBrighton
Andrew ColeIsle of Wight
Andrew PriceSouth West Wales
Angela ScroscioSt. Albans
Anne PileggiWiltshire
Anne VeckOxford
Annette MoonBradford
Carol ReddickRochester
Caroline PradesWiltshire
Caroline CollisSwindon
Charlotte-AnneEssex
Claire RingOxfordshire
David DrewChichester
Dawn FrancisNorwich
Dawn PritchardGwynedd
Denise BinningCheshire
Elaine McMullenMaes-Y-Coes
Elenice RamosSantos, Brazil
Ercan OzcanLondon
Erik LanderNorthants
Francesco De LellisIpswich
Frank MartinoLincs
Gaynor RobertsLlanddrindod Wells
Georgette PerrinsBournemouth
Graham HintonKent
Greca Cristiana SulasLondon
Hugh GrantBerwickshire
Ian R BroderickLondon
Inanch EmirHerts
Irene NoulisWanstead
Jane OdamSouthampton
Janice HillKent
Jesko Wilson-GielnikNewcastle Upon Tyne
Judith HawmanDevon
Julie FenwickTyne & Wear
Katheryn HaywardShropshire
Kathleen BatesTexas
Kathryn LongmuirAberdeen
Keeley HurstGlasgow
Lee StaffKent
Lesley GrayKent
Linda JacksonChristchurch
Lino CarbosieroLondon
Lisa CollinsEssex
Louise BirdStaffordshire
Luke MathewsCardiff
Mark CoraySouth Wales
Masha BennettLondon
Melissa DewbreyHertfordshire
Michaela ChapmanBerks
Nanette HendersonChorley
Natalie LuptonHerts
Nicola KerrDorset
Paul MontgomeryArgyll and Bute
Pauline MaundDerbyshire
Robert RixSouthport
Rosemary SullensCornwall
Sally Butler-MarcheseWiltshire
Sally RaineBuckinghamshire
Sarah SandsSurrey
Sharon DempseyBroxbourne
Sharon StaggEast Coker
Sheriff MehmetLondon
Sid HorsfieldSouth Yorkshire
Stacey MannBerkshire
Stella DavidsonFife
Stephen ToothStaffordshire
Stephen JohnstonNorth Wales
Susan BennettSuffolk
Tony HaresignFife
Trisha BullerHertfordshire
Wendy MartiniEast Sussex